Warenkorb
Zeige Preiseinkl. MwSt.
: 0
Gesamtsumme: €0
GermanEnglish

Find the products here:

Manufacturer
Type
Data Link Protocol
Cabling type

Product conditions

Name Part number Lager      Vergleichen
Cisco
Cisco - GBIC transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-CWDM - SC/PC single-mode - 1550 nm - for P/N: OSM-1OC48-POS-SS+, OSM-4OC3-POS-SI+, OSM-8OC3-POS-SI+, OSM-8OC3-POS-SL+  - Refurb CWDM-GBIC-15... 2 Log in    
Cisco - GBIC transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-CWDM - SC/PC single-mode - 1550 nm - for P/N: OSM-1OC48-POS-SS+, OSM-4OC3-POS-SI+, OSM-8OC3-POS-SI+, OSM-8OC3-POS-SL+  - New bulk CWDM-GBIC-15... 4 Log in    
Cisco - GBIC transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-CWDM - SC/PC single-mode - 1590 nm - for Network Processing Engine uBR7200; Optical Services Module; Supervisor Engine 2 2GE, I  - Refurb CWDM-GBIC-15... 22 Log in    
Cisco - GBIC transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-CWDM - SC/PC single-mode - 1610 nm - for Catalyst 29XX, 3550 24, 35XX; Network Service Engine 100; Supervisor Engine 2, 2 2GE, I, V  - Refurb CWDM-GBIC-16... 16 Log in    
Cisco - Repeater - DWDM - fibre optic - LC / LC - for ONS 15454  - New bulk 15454-OPT-BS... 1 Log in    
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-BX - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm - for Catalyst 2960, 3560; Integrated Services Router 1111, 1112, 1113, 1116, 1117, 1118  - Refurb GLC-FE-100BX... 2 Log in    
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-BX - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1550 nm - for Catalyst 3560, 65XX; Integrated Services Router 11XX  - New bulk GLC-FE-100BX... 16 Log in    
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-BX - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1550 nm - for Catalyst 3560, 65XX; Integrated Services Router 11XX  - Refurb GLC-FE-100BX... 100+ Log in    
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-FX - LC multi-mode - up to 2 km - 1310 nm - for Catalyst 2960, 3560; Integrated Services Router 1111, 1112, 1113, 1116, 1117, 1118  - Refurb GLC-FE-100FX... 95 Log in    
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-FX - LC multi-mode - up to 2 km - 1310 nm - for Catalyst 2960, 3560; Integrated Services Router 1111, 1112, 1113, 1116, 1117, 1118  - New bulk GLC-FE-100FX-NB 94 Log in    
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm - for Catalyst 2960, 3560, 65XX; Integrated Services Router 11XX  - Refurb GLC-FE-100LX... 4 Log in    
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-ZX - LC single-mode - up to 80 km - 1550 nm - for Integrated Services Router 1111, 1112, 1113, 1116, 1117, 1118  - Refurb GLC-FE-100ZX... 3 Log in    
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 4Gb Fibre Channel - fibre optic - LC multi-mode - up to 300 m - 850 nm - for P/N: DS-X9112, DS-X9112=, DS-X9124, DS-X9124=, DS-X9148, DS-X9148=  - Refurb DS-SFP-FC4G-... 100+ Log in    
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 4Gb Fibre Channel - fibre optic - LC single-mode - up to 4 km - 1310 nm - for P/N: DS-C9020-20K9, DS-X9112, DS-X9112=, DS-X9124, DS-X9124=, DS-X9148, DS-X9148=  - Refurb DS-SFP-FC4G-... 4 Log in    
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - ATM - fibre optic - LC single-mode - up to 15 km - OC-3/STM-1 - 1310 nm - for Cisco 3825 Security Bundle, 3845 Security Bundle  - Refurb SFP-OC3-IR1-REF 10 Log in    
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - ATM - fibre optic - LC single-mode - up to 2 km - OC-3/STM-1 - 1310 nm - for P/N: A9K-SIP-700, SPA-1XOC3-ATM-V2, SPA-3XOC3-ATM-V2, SPA-4XOC3-POS-V2, SPA-8XOC3-POS  - New bulk SFP-OC3-SR-NB 2 Log in    
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - ATM - fibre optic - LC single-mode - up to 2 km - OC-3/STM-1 - 1310 nm - for P/N: A9K-SIP-700, SPA-1XOC3-ATM-V2, SPA-3XOC3-ATM-V2, SPA-4XOC3-POS-V2, SPA-8XOC3-POS  - Refurb SFP-OC3-SR-REF 1 Log in    
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - ATM - fibre optic - LC single-mode - up to 2 km - OC-3/STM-1 - 1310 nm - for P/N: A9K-SIP-700, SPA-1XOC3-ATM-V2, SPA-3XOC3-ATM-V2, SPA-4XOC3-POS-V2, SPA-8XOC3-POS  - New Retail SFP-OC3-SR 31 Log in    
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - ESCON - LC multi-mode - up to 2 km - 1310 nm - for ONS 15454, 15454 Optical Filter, 15454 SONET 12-Port DS-3 Transmultiplexer Card  - Refurb ONS-SE-200-M... 4 Log in    
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Fibre Channel - 100Base-SX - RJ-45 - for BLc3000 Enclosure; BLc7000 Single-Phase Enclosure; BLc7000 Three-Phase Enclosure  - New Retail 378929-B21 5 Log in    
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-BX-D - LC single-mode - for P/N: 15454-AR-XPE-RF, 15454-AR-XPE-WS, 15454-AR-XP-RF, 15454-GE-XPE, 15454-GE-XPE++=  - Refurb ONS-SE-GE-BX... 45 Log in    
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-BX-D - up to 10 km - 1490 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm - for Catalyst 3850; Catalyst Compact 2960; Integrated Services Router 11XX; Nexus 93180, 9372  - Refurb GLC-BX-D-REF 1 Log in    
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-BX-D - up to 10 km - 1490 nm - for Catalyst 4500E Series Line Card  - Refurb GLC-2BX-D-REF 83 Log in    
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-BX-D - up to 10 km - 1490 nm - for Catalyst 4500E Series Line Card  - New bulk GLC-2BX-D-NB 91 Log in    
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-EX - LC/PC single-mode - up to 40 km - 1310 nm - for Integrated Services Router 11XX; ME 3600; MWR 2941; Nexus 93180, 93XX; Supervisor Engine 8  - Refurb GLC-EX-SMD-REF 1 Log in    
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm  - Refurb ONS-SI-GE-LX... 66 Log in    
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm - for P/N: 15454-ML1000-2, 15454-ML1000-2=, 15454-ML1000-2-RF  - Refurb ONS-SC-GE-LX... 2 Log in    
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm - for P/N: ASR-9001-S-BUN, ASR-9001-S-BUN1, ASR-9001-S-BUN2, ASR-9001-S-BUN3, NCS4201-SA  - Refurb GLC-GE-DR-LX... 27 Log in    
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-LH - LC - up to 10 km - 1300 nm - for Catalyst 3560X-24, 3560X-48  - Refurb SFP-GE-L-REF 28 Log in    
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-LH - LC/PC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm - for Cisco 38XX; ASA 55XX; Catalyst Compact 2960; Integrated Services Router 11XX  - Refurb GLC-LH-SM=-REF 6 Log in